Ženy:      
rok 2000      
  dvouhra    
  Markéta Paštiková roč. 1984 TJ Šumperk
  čtyřhra    
  Barbora Machovská roč. 1980 TJ Slovan Orlová
  Pavla Schnattingerová roč. 1983 TJ Slovan Orlová
rok 2001      
  dvouhra    
  Pavla Schnattingerová roč. 1983 TK NH Trans Ostrava
  čtyřhra    
  Šárka Šnorová roč. 1976 TK Most
  Markéta Paštiková roč. 1984 TK Czechpol Energy
rok 2002      
  dvouhra    
  Dijana Stojič roč. 1988 TK Czechpol Energy
  čtyřhra    
  Kristýna Horáková roč. 1985 TK DEZA Val Mez
  Iva Navrátilová roč. 1986 TK Šumperk
rok 2003      
  dvouhra    
  Veronika Dostálová roč. 1988 TK EDIMEX Frýdlant n.O.
  čtyřhra    
  Tereza Hladíková roč. 1988 TK EDIMEX Frýdlant n.O.
  Kristýna Horáková roč. 1985 TK DEZA Val Mez
rok 2004      
  dvouhra    
  Radana Holušová roč. 1988 TK NH Trans Ostrava
  čtyřhra    
  Barbora Machovská roč. 1980 Sokol Bohumín
  Iva Pláteníková roč. 1984 Sokol Bohumín
rok 2005      
  dvouhra    
  Barbora Machovská roč. 1980 LTC Mladá Boleslav
  čtyřhra    
  Tereza Hladíková roč. 1988 TK EDIMEX Frýdlant n.O.
  Martina Ondráčková roč. 1988 TK Precolor Přerov
rok 2006      
  dvouhra    
  Tereza Budilová roč. 1991 I. ČLTK Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Barbora Machovská roč. 1980 TK LTC Mladá Boleslav
  Sandra Meliosová roč. 1990 TK Opava
rok 2007      
  dvouhra    
  Tereza Bekerová roč. 1991 TK Sparta Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Tereza Budilová roč. 1991 I. ČLTK Praha
  Tereza Vančurová roč. 1991 DEZA Valašské Meziříčí
rok 2008      
  dvouhra    
  Kateřina Sisková roč. 1974 Bartoň a Partner Group a.s.
  čtyřhra    
  Gabriela Horáčková roč. 1991 ŽLTC Brno
  Karolína Vlachová roč. 1991 TK Precolor Přerov
rok 2009      
  dvouhra    
  Pavla Šmídová roč. 1990 TK Sparta Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Dagmar Dudláková roč. 1990 TCG Karlovy Vary
  Tereza Lérová roč. 1989 SK tenisu Biocel Vratimov
rok 2010      
  dvouhra    
  Barbora Krejčíková roč. 1995 Slovan Ivančice
  čtyřhra    
  Tereza Budilová roč. 1991 I. ČLTK Praha
  Tereza Martincová roč. 1994 I. ČLTK Praha – Tenis Cibulka
rok 2011      
  dvouhra    
  Jana Matoušková roč. 1993 TK PBtisk Bohutín
  čtyřhra    
  Jana Matoušková roč. 1993 TK PBtisk Bohutín
  Lenka Kunčíková roč. 1995 I.ČLTK PRAHA
rok 2012      
  dvouhra    
  Pernilla Mendesová roč.1994 TK Precolor Plus Přerov o.s.
  čtyřhra    
  Andrea Martinovská roč.1995 TK Sparta Praha
  Karolína Čechová roč.1992 Severočeská tenisová o.s.
rok 2013      
  dvouhra    
  Diana Šumová roč.1994 TK Agrofert Prostějov
  čtyřhra    
  Michaela Maříková roč.1995 TK Neridé
  Natálie Cváčková roč.1996 TK Agrofert Prostějov
rok 2014      
  dvouhra    
  Kristýna Hrabalová roč.1996
  čtyřhra    
  Tereza Janatová roč.1995 LTK Liberec
  Hana Kováčová roč.1992 TC Brno
rok 2015      
  dvouhra    
  Markéta Slivová roč. 1997 Slavoj Český brod
  čtyřhra    
  Andrea Gabriela Knutsonová roč. 1997 Agrofert Prostějov
  Anna Vrbenská roč. 1996 TC Nymburk
rok 2016      
  dvouhra    
  Pernila Mendesová roč. 1994 TK Precheza Přerov
  čtyřhra    
  Radka Bužková roč.2000 I.ČLTK Praha
  Aneta Laboutková roč.2000 I.ČLTK Praha
       
rok 2017      
  dvouhra    
  Dagmar Dudláková roč. 1990 TCG Karlovy Vary
  čtyřhra    
  Nikola Tomanová roč.1996 TK Slavia Orlová
  Kristýna Hrabalová roč.1996 TC Brno
       
rok 2018      
  dvouhra    
  Pernilla Mendesová roč. 1994 TK Slavia Orlová
  čtyřhra    
  Nikola Tomanová roč.1996 TK Slavia Orlová
  Karolína Kubáňová roč.2001 TK Slavia Orlová
       
rok 2019      
  dvouhra    
  Nikola Novotná roč. 1998 LTC Pardubice
  čtyřhra    
  Michaela Kuchařová roč.2001 Tenis Slovácko z.s.
  Barbora Koláčková roč.1999 SK JC Sport Opava
       
       
       
rok 2020      
  dvouhra    
  Linda Klimovičová roč.2004 TK Agrofert Prostějov
  čtyřhra    
  Aneta Laboutková roč.2000 I.ČLTK Praha
  Terezie Dejnožková roč.2002 SK HAMR,z.s.
       
       
       
rok 2021      
  dvouhra    
  Alla Abeldinová roč.2004 TK Slávia Plzeň
  čtyřhra    
  Adéla Moravcová roč.2003 TK PRECHEZA Přerov
  Michaela Kuchařová roč.2001 SK JC Sport Opava
       
       
       
Muži:      
rok 2005      
  dvouhra    
   Lukáš Rosol  roč. 1985  TK Sparta Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Tomáš Ječmínek

 

Lukáš Rosol

 roč. 1979

roč. 1985

 LTC Modřany 2005

 

TK Sparta Praha

rok 2006      
  dvouhra    
  Lubomír Majšajdr roč. 1988 TK Sparta Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Adam Koryčánek roč. 1986 ČLTK 1928 Olomouc
  Robin Štork roč. 1985 ČLTK 1928 Olomouc
rok 2007      
  dvouhra    
  Jaroslav Bartl roč. 1978 ŽLTC Brno
  čtyřhra    
  Robert Hořelka roč. 1986 TK Sparta Praha
  Tomáš Rohan roč. 1990 TO Witzenmann Opava
rok 2008      
  dvouhra    
  Lubomír Majšajdr roč. 1988 TK Sparta Praha
  čtyřhra    
  Stanislav Nebojsa roč. 1979 Jiskra Otrokovice
  Tomáš Hrabec roč. 1990 TK SK Zlín
rok 2009      
  dvouhra    
  Michal Franěk roč. 1988 Severočeská tenisová
  čtyřhra    
  Martin Fafl roč. 1984 SK Aritma Praha
  Jan Železný roč. 1984 TK Olymp-Orel Praha
       
rok 2010 turnaj mužů se nehrál    
rok 2011 turnaj mužů se nehrál    
rok 2012 turnaj mužů se nehrál